Keep Your Space Virtual Race

Sat April 11, 2020 Okemos, MI 48864 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time           Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     737  Alex Penski              M      Holt                MI    US      0:37:10      5:40  17  1        M1620    
2     1029 Zach Crim                M      Haslett             MI    US      0:40:46      6:13  28  1        M2630    
3     1    Abigail Cook             F      Haslett             MI    US      0:42:30      6:29  24  1        F2125    
4     1126 Larrea Garcia            F      East Lansing        MI    US      0:43:12      6:36  15  1        F1115    
5     731  DEREK CHANDLER           M      Livonia             MI    US      0:43:29      6:38  39  1        M3640    
6     1451 Daniel Lenski            M      Portland            OR    US      0:44:08      6:44  38  2        M3640    
7     4    Maggie Kinzer            F      Okemos              MI    US      0:44:19      6:46  17  1        F1620    
8     1785 Gabe Gulbransen          M      Okemos              MI    US      0:44:19      6:46  16  2        M1620    
9     852  Cameron Sawyer           M      Arlington           VA    US      0:45:03      6:53  26  2        M2630    
10    1372 Barbara Powers           F      Lansing             MI    US      0:45:43      6:59  31  1        F3135    
11    1798 Richard Kettel           M      Brighton            MI    US      0:45:53      7:00  54  1        M5155    
12    1360 Brian Egan               M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:46:08      7:03  41  1        M4145    
13    1065 Justus Holben            M      Dewitt              MI    US      0:46:14      7:04  17  3        M1620    
14    1038 Erin McLaughlin          F      San Antonio         TX    US      0:46:20      7:04  23  2        F2125    
15    532  Josh Cataldo             M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:46:26      7:05  17  4        M1620    
16    1518 Alexandra Beal           F      Okemos              MI    US      0:46:42      7:08  15  2        F1115    
17    845  Robbie Dorner            M      Okemos              MI    US      0:46:45      7:08  17  5        M1620    
18    1083 Brian Japinga            M      Lansing             MI    US      0:47:11      7:12  27  3        M2630    
19    630  Anna Zang                F      Lansing             MI    US      0:47:27      7:15  34  2        F3135    
20    1016 Austin Shepherd          M      Lansing             MI    US      0:47:42      7:17  21  1        M2125    
21    149  Aaron Rickens            M      White Lake          MI    US      0:47:53      7:19  36  3        M3640    
22    812  TRISTAN BARABURIYE       M      LANSING             MI    US      0:48:24      7:23  15  1        M1115    
23    2    Andy Marsh               M      Okemos              MI    US      0:48:29      7:24  38  4        M3640    
24    1212 John Quigley             M      Columbus            OH    US      0:49:00      7:29  26  4        M2630    
25    790  Justin Bowman            M      Lansing             MI    US      0:49:30      7:33  40  5        M3640    
26    1334 Spencer Shellberg        M      Flagstaff           AZ    US      0:49:58      7:38  25  2        M2125    
27    1638 Hannah Livermore         F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      0:50:01      7:38  34  3        F3135    
28    54   Kate Johnson             F      Lansing             MI    US      0:50:11      7:40  43  1        F4145    
29    912  Greg Kohler              M      Lansing             MI    US      0:50:17      7:41  27  5        M2630    
30    430  Kari Chandler            F      Okemos              MI    US      0:50:55      7:46  67  1        F6670    
31    1753 Jack Huntington          M      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      0:51:18      7:50  13  2        M1115    
32    560  Roger Dunham             M      Bath                MI    US      0:51:22      7:51  39  6        M3640    
33    551  Sarah Marler             F      South Bend          IN    US      0:51:26      7:51  39  1        F3640    
34    1752 Jeff Huntington          M      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      0:51:37      7:53  44  2        M4145    
35    257  Anne Mitchell            F      Lansing             MI    US      0:52:01      7:56  29  1        F2630    
36    774  Brady Calkins            M      Lyons               MI    US      0:52:17      7:59  49  1        M4650    
37    163  Molly Cook               F      Haslett             MI    US      0:52:20      7:59  28  2        F2630    
38    1237 Heather McCauley         F      Okemos              MI    US      0:52:31      8:01  36  2        F3640    
39    1238 Renee Kleszczynski       F      Okemos              MI    US      0:52:31      8:01  47  1        F4650    
40    388  Jason Eagleston          M      Okemos              MI    US      0:53:01      8:06  36  7        M3640    
41    765  Scott Nemeth             M      Williamston         MI    US      0:53:11      8:07  53  2        M5155    
42    1749 Troy Hale                M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:53:13      8:07  43  3        M4145    
43    225  Chad Carlson             M      Mason               MI    US      0:53:19      8:08  25  3        M2125    
44    597  Brian Wisdom             M      Mason               MI    US      0:53:19      8:08  43  4        M4145    
45    21   Beth M Anderson          F      Jackson             MI    US      0:53:24      8:09  30  3        F2630    
46    1284 Judah Pemble             M      Williamston         MI    US      0:53:26      8:09  21  4        M2125    
47    1746 Jilane Petrie            F      Washington          DC    US      0:54:00      8:15  36  3        F3640    
48    1321 Lee Miller               M      Lansing             MI    US      0:54:06      8:16  34  1        M3135    
49    1369 David Pastula            M      Saint Johns         MI    US      0:54:33      8:20  27  6        M2630    
50    1675 Jack Grady               M      Chicago             IL    US      0:54:36      8:20  27  7        M2630    
51    860  Joe Thornton             M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:54:39      8:21  27  8        M2630    
52    943  Abbey Filip              F      Columbus            OH    US      0:54:39      8:21  26  4        F2630    
53    929  Alyssa Sawyer            F      Lansing             MI    US      0:55:09      8:25  22  3        F2125    
54    1617 Thomas Francisci         M      Kings Park          NY    US      0:55:17      8:26  37  8        M3640    
55    1732 Ashley Sandborn          F      Okemos              MI    US      0:55:27      8:28  34  4        F3135    
56    1418 Caroline Powers          F      Lansing             MI    US      0:55:40      8:30  29  5        F2630    
57    842  Natalia Collins          F      Plymouth            MI    US      0:55:48      8:31  28  6        F2630    
58    1761 Bob Perialas             M      Eagle               MI    US      0:55:50      8:31  52  3        M5155    
59    1482 Jackie Seward            F      Chicago             IL    US      0:55:50      8:31  21  4        F2125    
60    83   Jason Merrill            M      Okemos              MI    US      0:55:57      8:33  52  4        M5155    
61    268  Michael Daly-Martin      M      Lansing             MI    US      0:56:01      8:33  25  5        M2125    
62    857  Britt Simonson           F      Boston              MA    US      0:56:13      8:35  35  5        F3135    
63    3    Amanda Marsh             F      Haslett             MI    US      0:56:28      8:37  40  4        F3640    
64    1036 Jessica Kovan            F      Okemos              MI    US      0:56:38      8:39  57  1        F5660    
65    224  Catie Spalding           F      Mason               MI    US      0:56:49      8:40  23  5        F2125    
66    1274 Audie Estis              F      Flushing            MI    US      0:57:05      8:43  32  6        F3135    
67    501  Tracy Albrecht           F      Lansing             MI    US      0:57:17      8:45  37  5        F3640    
68    1184 Cassandra Harris         F      Okemos              MI    US      0:57:28      8:46  30  7        F2630    
69    431  Mary Morris              F      Ossineke            MI    US      0:57:32      8:47  25  6        F2125    
70    634  Ashley Candy             F      Chelsea             MI    US      0:57:40      8:48  34  7        F3135    
71    1063 Ayla Holben              F      DeWitt              MI    US      0:57:40      8:48  13  3        F1115    
72    1141 Cory Davis               M      Brewer              ME    US      0:57:50      8:50  32  2        M3135    
73    1020 John Florian             M      Mason               MI    US      0:57:52      8:50  52  5        M5155    
74    680  Richard DeMello          M      Ovid                MI    US      0:57:57      8:51  52  6        M5155    
75    221  Jeff Anderson            M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:58:02      8:52  52  7        M5155    
76    1511 Lauren Payne             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:58:12      8:53  21  7        F2125    
77    732  Valerie Chandler         F      Livonia             MI    US      0:58:16      8:54  39  6        F3640    
78    1355 Mindy Keck               F      Bannister           MI    US      0:58:29      8:56  39  7        F3640    
79    1405 Ryan Kelsey              M      Williamston         MI    US      0:58:29      8:56  48  2        M4650    
80    1435 Jeff Park                M      Chicago             IL    US      0:58:31      8:56  24  6        M2125    
81    219  C. Riggs                 M      Marshall            MI    US      0:58:32      8:56  9   1        M0610    
82    770  Aaron Churchill          M      Mahomet             IL    US      0:58:32      8:56  44  5        M4145    
83    1064 Beth Holben              F      DeWitt              MI    US      0:58:44      8:58  47  2        F4650    
84    1001 Jamie Hensley            F      Hillsdale           MI    US      0:58:47      8:58  41  2        F4145    
85    760  Mitch Seward             M      Okemos              MI    US      0:58:56      9:00  17  6        M1620    
86    1276 Dezerae Perry            F      Elba                MI    US      0:58:59      9:00  28  8        F2630    
87    704  Melissa Rust             F      Chesterfield        MI    US      0:59:07      9:02  28  9        F2630    
88    615  Wolfgang Russold         M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:59:09      9:02  47  3        M4650    
89    664  Bob Olson                M      Lansing             MI    US      0:59:10      9:02  53  8        M5155    
90    1045 Zachary Brooks           M      Okemos              MI    US      0:59:20      9:04  35  3        M3135    
91    1185 Thomas Soria             M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:59:21      9:04  42  6        M4145    
92    1580 Jill Kirshman            F      Richland            MI    US      0:59:23      9:04  34  8        F3135    
93    515  Caitlin Doyle Miller     F      San Francisco       CA    US      0:59:27      9:05  33  9        F3135    
94    815  Joel Nagel               M      Holt                MI    US      0:59:43      9:07  39  9        M3640    
95    206  Sarah Wynn               F      Okemos              MI    US      0:59:48      9:08  52  1        F5155    
96    536  William Sundholm         M      Haslett             MI    US      0:59:56      9:09  33  4        M3135    
97    1668 Brian Jones              M      Okemos              MI    US      0:59:59      9:09  54  9        M5155    
98    1669 Will Jones               M      Okemos              MI    US      0:59:59      9:09  19  7        M1620    
99    155  Juliana Marks            F      Haslett             MI    US      1:00:04      9:10  20  2        F1620    
100   292  Gregory Steele           M      Farmington          MI    US      1:00:09      9:11  39  10       M3640    
101   603  Jaclyn Nelson            F      Grand Ledge         MI    US      1:00:10      9:11  38  8        F3640    
102   1775 Megan Donahue            F      Okemos              MI    US      1:00:10      9:11  57  2        F5660    
103   933  Laura Newman             F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:00:29      9:14  39  9        F3640    
104   1774 Isabel Bustamante        F      Williamston         MI    US      1:00:42      9:16  22  8        F2125    
105   107  Serena Cozik             F      Haslett             MI    US      1:00:43      9:16  48  3        F4650    
106   896  Barb Catton              F      Webberville         MI    US      1:00:46      9:17  57  3        F5660    
107   37   Karla Palmer             F      Saint Johns         MI    US      1:01:00      9:19  44  3        F4145    
108   1521 Meredith Gregory         F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:01:00      9:19  30  10       F2630    
109   315  Amie Lucas               F      Lansing             MI    US      1:01:08      9:20  33  10       F3135    
110   1772 Kari Simon-Pieters       F      Saint Johns         MI    US      1:01:09      9:20  49  4        F4650    
111   1523 Kennedy Rees             F      Holland             MI    US      1:01:11      9:20  21  9        F2125    
112   1426 Rebecca Gulbransen       F      Okemos              MI    US      1:01:20      9:22  42  4        F4145    
113   1370 Ashleigh Kozel           F      Durham              NC    US      1:01:28      9:23  26  11       F2630    
114   223  Greg Adams               M      Leslie              MI    US      1:01:28      9:23  52  10       M5155    
115   773  Helen Kilfoyle           F      Dewitt              MI    US      1:01:30      9:23  42  5        F4145    
116   1547 Tracy DeHayes            F      Islip Terrace       NY    US      1:01:38      9:25  37  10       F3640    
117   1147 Kristin Dubuque          F      Lake Odessa         MI    US      1:02:02      9:28  34  11       F3135    
118   1362 Doc Grimes               M      Williamston         MI    US      1:02:05      9:29  49  4        M4650    
119   1183 Sudheer Uppala           M      Okemos              MI    US      1:02:23      9:31  39  11       M3640    
120   941  Kelley Catton            F      Webberville         MI    US      1:02:34      9:33  22  10       F2125    
121   854  Alyssa Ball              F      Okemos              MI    US      1:02:55      9:36  28  12       F2630    
122   544  Katlyn Lindstrom         F      Lansing             MI    US      1:02:57      9:37  26  13       F2630    
123   734  Diane Mattson            F      Brighton            MI    US      1:03:00      9:37  60  4        F5660    
124   923  Vanessa Nickel           F      Howards Grove       WI    US      1:03:01      9:37  38  11       F3640    
125   1524 Kelly Bartlett           F      Williamston         MI    US      1:03:11      9:39  31  12       F3135    
126   1345 Amber Fogarty            F      Eagle               MI    US      1:03:16      9:40  44  6        F4145    
127   373  Ramsey Lukasik           F      Fowlerville         MI    US      1:03:16      9:40  16  3        F1620    
128   1681 Matthew Campbell         M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:03:18      9:40  34  5        M3135    
129   1403 Kristin Perez            F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:03:20      9:40  39  12       F3640    
130   942  Araceli Martinez         F      Ionia               MI    US      1:03:31      9:42  34  13       F3135    
131   1234 Ann Burr                 F      Palm Harbor         FL    US      1:03:37      9:43  62  1        F6165    
132   344  Torey Caviston           F      Haslett             MI    US      1:03:37      9:43  28  14       F2630    
133   421  Gertie Mulier            F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:03:40      9:43  24  11       F2125    
134   1154 James Scofield           M      Lansing             MI    US      1:03:44      9:44  48  5        M4650    
135   84   Jessica Lopez            F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:03:53      9:45  37  13       F3640    
136   1255 Kimbirly Rindfleisch     F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:03:53      9:45  47  5        F4650    
137   1401 Katie Jean               F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:04:00      9:46  25  12       F2125    
138   1615 Colleen Carlson          F      Lansing             MI    US      1:04:00      9:46  26  15       F2630    
139   1625 Elise Findlay            F      Lansing             MI    US      1:04:00      9:46  43  7        F4145    
140   1288 Andy Schor               M      Lansing             MI    US      1:04:15      9:49  45  7        M4145    
141   1287 Erin Schor               F      Lansing             MI    US      1:04:15      9:49  42  8        F4145    
142   1412 WILLIAM HODGES           M      Lake Linden         MI    US      1:04:19      9:49  67  1        M6670    
143   716  Lara Zacharewski         F      Holt                MI    US      1:04:22      9:50  22  13       F2125    
144   554  Robert Lurie             M      Lansing             MI    US      1:04:34      9:51  61  1        M6165    
145   135  Sharon Gerrish           F      Dewitt              MI    US      1:04:45      9:53  57  5        F5660    
146   1106 alex wallace             F      Cincinnati          OH    US      1:04:49      9:54  28  16       F2630    
147   1620 Shelby Bowers            F      Coldwater           MI    US      1:04:52      9:54  22  14       F2125    
148   1589 Jan TenKate              F      Wyoming             MI    US      1:05:11      9:57  59  6        F5660    
149   1000 SUZANNE SUTHERLAND       F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:05:18      9:58  38  14       F3640    
150   1693 Sabine Blaxton           F      Okemos              MI    US      1:05:32      10:00 57  7        F5660    
151   128  Patty Degnan             F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:05:40      10:02 69  2        F6670    
152   1462 Jamie Fortier            F      Haslett             MI    US      1:06:21      10:08 45  9        F4145    
153   14   Tami Osborne             F      Okemos              MI    US      1:06:25      10:08 48  6        F4650    
154   1091 Michael Cosgrove         M      East LansingLansing MI    US      1:06:33      10:10 77  1        M7680    
155   1417 Rebecca Bomay            F      Newaygo             MI    US      1:06:49      10:12 26  17       F2630    
156   1098 Paul Speaker             M      Lansing             MI    US      1:06:50      10:12 48  6        M4650    
157   566  Tammy Billingsley        F      Bath                MI    US      1:06:51      10:12 17  4        F1620    
158   565  Julie Billingsley        F      Bath                MI    US      1:06:51      10:12 57  8        F5660    
159   1463 Jessie Read              M      Holt                MI    US      1:06:57      10:13 42  8        M4145    
160   165  Olivia Malardo           F      Grand Ledge         MI    US      1:07:00      10:14 35  14       F3135    
161   522  Melissa Roberts          F      Dewitt              MI    US      1:07:00      10:14 40  15       F3640    
162   483  Emily Roberts            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:07:00      10:14 25  15       F2125    
163   1787 Angie Lewis              F      Okemos              MI    US      1:07:07      10:15 42  10       F4145    
164   372  Ryder Lukasik            M      Fowlerville         MI    US      1:07:23      10:17 14  3        M1115    
165   161  Vicki Thomas             F      Sault Sainte Marie  MI    US      1:07:45      10:21 52  2        F5155    
166   168  Sam Underwood            M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:07:54      10:22 72  1        M7175    
167   461  Vanessa McCaffrey        F      Okemos              MI    US      1:07:55      10:22 45  11       F4145    
168   434  Hannah Fessler           F      Holt                MI    US      1:08:00      10:23 33  15       F3135    
169   1094 Cindy Weisenberger       F      Chesaning           MI    US      1:08:00      10:23 52  3        F5155    
170   251  Danyel Prielipp          F      Marion              MI    US      1:08:15      10:25 44  12       F4145    
171   137  Mollie Liskiewicz        F      Tucson              AZ    US      1:08:16      10:25 27  18       F2630    
172   697  Sylvia Whitt             F      Stockbridge         MI    US      1:08:20      10:26 16  5        F1620    
173   692  Faith Whitt              F      Stockbridge         MI    US      1:08:30      10:27 19  6        F1620    
174   1411 Holly Richardson         F      Lansing             MI    US      1:08:37      10:29 57  9        F5660    
175   1572 Becky Enright            F      Brant               MI    US      1:08:46      10:30 34  16       F3135    
176   401  Clarissa Carvalho        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:09:06      10:33 25  16       F2125    
177   1352 Tim Mullican             M      Mitchell            SD    US      1:09:14      10:34 60  1        M5660    
178   404  Deepa Patil              F      Okemos              MI    US      1:09:30      10:37 42  13       F4145    
179   1507 Mike Dake                M      Lansing             MI    US      1:09:36      10:38 59  2        M5660    
180   1400 Emily Jean               F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:10:00      10:41 22  17       F2125    
181   1208 Alexandra Modlin         F      Lansing             MI    US      1:10:02      10:42 38  16       F3640    
182   795  Renae Weaver             F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:10:13      10:43 26  19       F2630    
183   1197 Cindy Brown              F      Columbiaville       MI    US      1:10:18      10:44 68  3        F6670    
184   1415 Eric Rasche              M      Williamston         MI    US      1:10:21      10:44 52  11       M5155    
185   1577 Brian Wills              M      Laingsburg          MI    US      1:10:23      10:45 56  3        M5660    
186   725  Samantha Harkins         F      Lansing             MI    US      1:10:42      10:48 41  14       F4145    
187   202  Kim Darling              F      Dewitt              MI    US      1:10:43      10:48 56  10       F5660    
188   1578 Aaron Luedtke            M      Williamston         MI    US      1:10:51      10:49 40  12       M3640    
189   175  Linda Applebee           F      Ovid                MI    US      1:10:57      10:50 62  2        F6165    
190   969  Kyle Zeuch               M      Cleona              PA    US      1:10:59      10:50 34  6        M3135    
191   584  Paul Galbenski           M      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:11:13      10:52 53  12       M5155    
192   282  Emily Huynh              F      Williamston         MI    US      1:11:21      10:54 52  4        F5155    
193   514  Ginny O'Connor Doyle     F      Lansing             MI    US      1:11:33      10:55 66  4        F6670    
194   424  Tony Tuggle              M      Farmington          MI    US      1:11:40      10:56 49  7        M4650    
195   1730 Beth Kelly               F      Battle Creek        MI    US      1:11:45      10:57 37  17       F3640    
196   1028 Barb Byrum               F      Onondaga            MI    US      1:11:46      10:57 42  15       F4145    
197   1268 Annie Schave             F      Trenton             MI    US      1:11:57      10:59 39  18       F3640    
198   1565 Stephanie VandenHaute    F      Waddell             AZ    US      1:11:59      10:59 51  5        F5155    
199   1227 Jordyn Salerno           F      Milford             MI    US      1:11:59      10:59 23  18       F2125    
200   1191 Benjamin Grannis         M      Williamstown        MA    US      1:12:03      11:00 24  7        M2125    
201   684  Jasmine Simington-Oakley F      Dewitt              MI    US      1:12:14      11:02 41  16       F4145    
202   585  SANDRA REID              F      Owosso              MI    US      1:12:22      11:03 61  3        F6165    
203   111  Tina Stewart             F      Holt                MI    US      1:12:22      11:03 47  7        F4650    
204   568  Cindy Bromley            F      OwossoOwosso        MI    US      1:12:26      11:04 67  5        F6670    
205   1654 Darrell Harden           M      Lansing             MI    US      1:12:47      11:07 44  9        M4145    
206   324  Chris Burlingame         M      Williamston         MI    US      1:12:52      11:07 37  13       M3640    
207   1694 Jodie Danek              F      Chesaning           MI    US      1:13:07      11:10 33  17       F3135    
208   535  Aaron Baylis             M      Holt                MI    US      1:13:10      11:10 32  7        M3135    
209   1735 Anna Muniga              F      Bath                MI    US      1:13:20      11:12 32  18       F3135    
210   1465 Lisa Meints              F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:13:38      11:15 32  19       F3135    
211   1606 Anne Giorio              F      Holt                MI    US      1:13:42      11:15 39  19       F3640    
212   162  Susan Horn               F      Saint Ignace        MI    US      1:13:47      11:16 54  6        F5155    
213   1612 DeAnna Eberhard          F      Williamston         MI    US      1:14:23      11:21 37  20       F3640    
214   564  Larisa Ballard           F      Potterville         MI    US      1:14:33      11:23 52  7        F5155    
215   751  Amanda Snook             F      Fairview            NC    US      1:14:43      11:24 36  21       F3640    
216   1295 Diedra Scarcia           F      Lansing             MI    US      1:14:44      11:25 26  20       F2630    
217   593  Robyn Lynde              F      Perry               MI    US      1:14:45      11:25 57  11       F5660    
218   613  Kimberly A Carnes        F      Haslett             MI    US      1:15:00      11:27 61  5        F6165    
219   1452 Judy Peterson            F      Haslett             MI    US      1:15:00      11:27 62  6        F6165    
220   34   Paulette Stump           F      Lansing             MI    US      1:15:00      11:27 52  8        F5155    
221   101  Catherine Collins        F      Lansing             MI    US      1:15:18      11:30 39  22       F3640    
222   811  Melinda Baraburiye       F      Lansing             MI    US      1:15:20      11:30 45  17       F4145    
223   1541 Rachel Maas              F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:15:26      11:31 43  18       F4145    
224   347  Alissa VanHoof           F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:15:39      11:33 50  8        F4650    
225   157  George Kasdorf           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:15:48      11:34 70  2        M6670    
226   1744 Grant Male               M      Holt                MI    US      1:16:05      11:37 45  10       M4145    
227   557  Kelly Turek              F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:16:53      11:44 30  21       F2630    
228   65   Brandon Currin           M      Mason               MI    US      1:16:58      11:45 32  8        M3135    
229   705  John Beafore Jr.         M      Chesterfield        MI    US      1:17:03      11:46 30  9        M2630    
230   399  Kent Timm                M      Saginaw             MI    US      1:17:14      11:47 61  2        M6165    
231   1385 Michelle Coss            F      Haslett             MI    US      1:17:40      11:51 44  19       F4145    
232   718  Sandy Vanlancker         F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      1:17:46      11:52 60  12       F5660    
233   325  Stephanie Bono           F      Stockbridge         MI    US      1:17:52      11:53 43  20       F4145    
234   805  Tonya VanOrder           F      Okemos              MI    US      1:18:20      11:58 48  9        F4650    
235   1085 Jennifer Alling          F      Holt                MI    US      1:18:55      12:03 34  20       F3135    
236   1574 Amy Willing              F      Lansing             MI    US      1:18:58      12:03 55  9        F5155    
237   619  Jennifer Hunt            F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:19:02      12:04 42  21       F4145    
238   215  Joseph Hamm              M      Lansing             MI    US      1:19:16      12:06 35  9        M3135    
239   79   Debra Collins            F      Linden              MI    US      1:19:47      12:11 65  7        F6165    
240   214  Jim Stewart              M      Holt                MI    US      1:19:50      12:11 48  8        M4650    
241   1316 Katy Swift               F      Charlotte           MI    US      1:20:00      12:13 34  21       F3135    
242   1189 Patrice Le               F      Pearland            TX    US      1:20:00      12:13 39  23       F3640    
243   904  Erin Lagesen             F      Portland            OR    US      1:20:15      12:15 50  10       F4650    
244   1468 Kari Churchill           F      Holt                MI    US      1:20:34      12:18 46  11       F4650    
245   1472 Katelyn Churchill        F      Holt                MI    US      1:20:34      12:18 23  19       F2125    
246   1555 Kimberly Johnson         F      Lansing             MI    US      1:21:30      12:27 63  8        F6165    
247   833  Jessica Dirks            F      Fredericksburg      VA    US      1:21:57      12:31 42  22       F4145    
248   853  Dalton Sitzler           M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:22:00      12:31 23  8        M2125    
249   183  Debi Cole                F      Lansing             MI    US      1:22:18      12:34 53  10       F5155    
250   226  Melinda Rickert          F      Ionia               MI    US      1:22:22      12:35 47  12       F4650    
251   1492 Cheri Salazar            F      Okemos              MI    US      1:23:03      12:41 44  23       F4145    
252   400  Carlyle Carvalho         M      CANTON              MI    US      1:23:06      12:41 55  13       M5155    
253   1562 Katherine Donahue        F      Okemos              MI    US      1:24:00      12:49 52  11       F5155    
254   237  Linda Rowley             F      Rives Junction      MI    US      1:24:23      12:53 69  6        F6670    
255   1549 John Collins             M      Linden              MI    US      1:24:28      12:54 66  3        M6670    
256   306  Dana Tatman-lilly        F      Williamston         MI    US      1:25:07      13:00 43  24       F4145    
257   239  Ann Cools                F      Haslett             MI    US      1:25:12      13:00 55  12       F5155    
258   1433 Eileen Lovett            F      Haslett             MI    US      1:25:25      13:02 62  9        F6165    
259   1687 Russell La Forte         M      Okemos              MI    US      1:25:55      13:07 41  11       M4145    
260   945  Jayne Higo               F      Lansing             MI    US      1:26:01      13:08 66  7        F6670    
261   1239 Janet Scott              F      Horton              MI    US      1:26:02      13:08 56  13       F5660    
262   114  Robin Brigham            F      Concord             MI    US      1:26:34      13:13 64  10       F6165    
263   474  Jerry Klein              M      Macomb              MI    US      1:26:48      13:15 68  4        M6670    
264   745  Holly Higgins            F      Okemos              MI    US      1:28:22      13:29 38  24       F3640    
265   803  Marilu Mead              F      Lansing             MI    US      1:28:55      13:35 39  25       F3640    
266   1242 Brenda Seeger            F      Lansing             MI    US      1:29:10      13:37 57  14       F5660    
267   1133 Jan Przystas             F      Dimondale           MI    US      1:29:25      13:39 56  15       F5660    
268   1429 Cleveland Allen          M      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      1:29:32      13:40 64  3        M6165    
269   840  Brenda Cardinal          F      Duluth              MN    US      1:29:48      13:43 30  22       F2630    
270   1599 Jessica Harden           F      Lansing             MI    US      1:30:01      13:45 38  26       F3640    
271   750  Lois Hopkins             F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:30:06      13:45 68  8        F6670    
272   1049 Thomas Swientek          M      Lansing             MI    US      1:30:20      13:47 68  5        M6670    
273   614  Amy Schultz              F      Papillion           NE    US      1:30:25      13:48 38  27       F3640    
274   631  Lindsey LaForte          F      Okemos              MI    US      1:30:55      13:53 40  28       F3640    
275   622  Bitsy Baudino            F      Holly               MI    US      1:31:03      13:54 61  11       F6165    
276   1015 Nikki Rose               F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:31:24      13:57 40  29       F3640    
277   1512 Annette Irwin            F      Lansing             MI    US      1:32:02      14:03 59  16       F5660    
278   1446 Patrick Rickert          M      Ionia               MI    US      1:33:10      14:13 49  9        M4650    
279   1399 Marie Clark              F      Okemos              MI    US      1:33:46      14:19 22  20       F2125    
280   1140 Sarah Panken             F      Lansing             MI    US      1:34:00      14:21 46  13       F4650    
281   258  Lila Gutuskey            F      Okemos              MI    US      1:34:00      14:21 41  25       F4145    
282   713  Tonya Droessler          F      Bath                MI    US      1:34:11      14:23 50  14       F4650    
283   1236 Roxanne Gleason          F      St. Johns           MI    US      1:35:31      14:35 51  13       F5155    
284   715  Kristina Sutton          F      Potterville         MI    US      1:35:42      14:37 44  26       F4145    
285   342  Lin Hirai                F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:37:32      14:53 72  1        F7175    
286   1086 Thomas Pastula           M      Saint Johns         MI    US      1:38:15      15:00 59  4        M5660    
287   450  Alison Moriarty          F      Bath                MI    US      1:39:41      15:13 42  27       F4145    
288   304  Fran Jozefowicz          F      Okemos              MI    US      1:40:24      15:20 71  2        F7175    
289   341  Deb McClung              F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:41:00      15:25 64  12       F6165    
290   232  Sara Kanya               F      Holt                MI    US      1:41:13      15:27 67  9        F6670    
291   1275 Doreen Smith             F      Williamston         MI    US      1:43:10      15:45 65  13       F6165    
292   605  Ellen McKenzie           F      Grand Ledge         MI    US      1:43:25      15:47 71  3        F7175    
293   172  Jackie Womble            F      Okemos              MI    US      1:44:42      15:59 52  14       F5155    
294   39   Amy Wild                 F      Lansing             MI    US      1:45:00      16:02 47  15       F4650    
295   1525 Barbara Helser           F      DeWitt              MI    US      1:48:49      16:37 51  15       F5155    
296   931  Madeline Helser          F      Dewitt              MI    US      1:48:50      16:37 23  21       F2125    
297   398  Becky Sowle              F      Holt                MI    US      1:52:17      17:09 40  30       F3640    
298   1361 Jared Palmer             M      Lansing             MI    US      1:52:38      17:12 32  10       M3135    
299   45   Neil O'Brien             M      Lansing             MI    US      1:54:01      17:24 61  4        M6165    
300   1483 Jamie Schuette           F      Sheboygan Falls     WI    US      1:54:30      17:29 38  31       F3640    
301   391  Ann Pollard              F      Lansing             MI    US      1:58:34      18:06 51  16       F5155    
302   396  Corrine Knox             F      Okemos              MI    US      1:59:56      18:19 41  28       F4145    
303   293  Yvette Collins           F      Lansing             MI    US      2:07:24      19:27 55  17       F5155    
304   659  Denise Brembeck          F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      1:14:36      11:23 61  4        F6165    
305   1661 Jeff Sewick              M      East lansing        MI    US      2:09:30      19:46 46  10       M4650    
306   1457 Amanda Foster            F      Blanchard           MI    US      2:10:00      19:51 38  32       F3640    
307   256  Glenda Borowski          F      Muskegon            MI    US      2:12:00      20:09 76  1        F7680    
308   800  Robyn White Swan         F      Mount Morris        MI    US      NONE               53  18       F5155    
309   1553 Michael Crow             M      Lansing             MI    US      NONE               40  14       M3640    
310   916  Debra Andrews            F      Eagle               MI    US      NONE               59  17       F5660    
311   1068 Emily Smith              F      East Lansing        MI    US      NONE               29  23       F2630    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alex Penski     737  17  M      Holt MI US         37:10 
2     Zach Crim       1029 28  M      Haslett MI US      40:46 
3     Abigail Cook    1    24  F      Haslett MI US      42:30 
4     Larrea Garcia   1126 15  F      East Lansing MI US 43:12 
5     DEREK CHANDLER  731  39  M      Livonia MI US      43:29 
6     Daniel Lenski   1451 38  M      Portland OR US     44:08 
7     Maggie Kinzer   4    17  F      Okemos MI US       44:19 
8     Gabe Gulbransen 1785 16  M      Okemos MI US       44:19 
9     Cameron Sawyer  852  26  M      Arlington VA US    45:03 
10    Barbara Powers  1372 31  F      Lansing MI US      45:43 


Male 6-10
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     C. Riggs 219 9   81      Marshall MI US 58:32 


Male 11-15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     TRISTAN BARABURIYE 812  15  22      LANSING MI US      48:24   
2     Jack Huntington    1753 13  31      Eaton Rapids MI US 51:18   
3     Ryder Lukasik      372  14  164     Fowlerville MI US  1:07:23 


Female 11-15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Larrea Garcia  1126 15  4       East Lansing MI US 43:12 
2     Alexandra Beal 1518 15  16      Okemos MI US       46:42 
3     Ayla Holben    1063 13  71      DeWitt MI US       57:40 


Male 16-20
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Alex Penski     737  17  1       Holt MI US               37:10 
2     Gabe Gulbransen 1785 16  8       Okemos MI US             44:19 
3     Justus Holben   1065 17  13      Dewitt MI US             46:14 
4     Josh Cataldo    532  17  15      Saint Clair Shores MI US 46:26 
5     Robbie Dorner   845  17  17      Okemos MI US             46:45 
6     Mitch Seward    760  17  85      Okemos MI US             58:56 
7     Will Jones      1669 19  98      Okemos MI US             59:59 


Female 16-20
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Maggie Kinzer     4   17  7       Okemos MI US      44:19   
2     Juliana Marks     155 20  99      Haslett MI US     1:00:04 
3     Ramsey Lukasik    373 16  127     Fowlerville MI US 1:03:16 
4     Tammy Billingsley 566 17  157     Bath MI US        1:06:51 
5     Sylvia Whitt      697 16  172     Stockbridge MI US 1:08:20 
6     Faith Whitt       692 19  173     Stockbridge MI US 1:08:30 


Male 21-25
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Austin Shepherd     1016 21  20      Lansing MI US      47:42   
2     Spencer Shellberg   1334 25  26      Flagstaff AZ US    49:58   
3     Chad Carlson        225  25  43      Mason MI US        53:19   
4     Judah Pemble        1284 21  46      Williamston MI US  53:26   
5     Michael Daly-Martin 268  25  61      Lansing MI US      56:01   
6     Jeff Park           1435 24  80      Chicago IL US      58:31   
7     Benjamin Grannis    1191 24  200     Williamstown MA US 1:12:03 
8     Dalton Sitzler      853  23  248     Grand Rapids MI US 1:22:00 


Female 21-25
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Abigail Cook      1    24  3       Haslett MI US       42:30   
2     Erin McLaughlin   1038 23  14      San Antonio TX US   46:20   
3     Alyssa Sawyer     929  22  53      Lansing MI US       55:09   
4     Jackie Seward     1482 21  59      Chicago IL US       55:50   
5     Catie Spalding    224  23  65      Mason MI US         56:49   
6     Mary Morris       431  25  69      Ossineke MI US      57:32   
7     Lauren Payne      1511 21  76      Ann Arbor MI US     58:12   
8     Isabel Bustamante 1774 22  104     Williamston MI US   1:00:42 
9     Kennedy Rees      1523 21  111     Holland MI US       1:01:11 
10    Kelley Catton     941  22  120     Webberville MI US   1:02:34 
11    Gertie Mulier     421  24  133     Grosse Pointe MI US 1:03:40 
12    Katie Jean        1401 25  137     Kalamazoo MI US     1:04:00 
13    Lara Zacharewski  716  22  143     Holt MI US          1:04:22 
14    Shelby Bowers     1620 22  147     Coldwater MI US     1:04:52 
15    Emily Roberts     483  25  162     Ann Arbor MI US     1:07:00 
16    Clarissa Carvalho 401  25  176     Ann Arbor MI US     1:09:06 
17    Emily Jean        1400 22  180     Kalamazoo MI US     1:10:00 
18    Jordyn Salerno    1227 23  199     Milford MI US       1:11:59 
19    Katelyn Churchill 1472 23  245     Holt MI US          1:20:34 
20    Marie Clark       1399 22  279     Okemos MI US        1:33:46 
21    Madeline Helser   931  23  296     Dewitt MI US        1:48:50 


Male 26-30
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Zach Crim        1029 28  2       Haslett MI US      40:46   
2     Cameron Sawyer   852  26  9       Arlington VA US    45:03   
3     Brian Japinga    1083 27  18      Lansing MI US      47:11   
4     John Quigley     1212 26  24      Columbus OH US     49:00   
5     Greg Kohler      912  27  29      Lansing MI US      50:17   
6     David Pastula    1369 27  49      Saint Johns MI US  54:33   
7     Jack Grady       1675 27  50      Chicago IL US      54:36   
8     Joe Thornton     860  27  51      East Lansing MI US 54:39   
9     John Beafore Jr. 705  30  229     Chesterfield MI US 1:17:03 


Female 26-30
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Anne Mitchell     257  29  35      Lansing MI US      52:01   
2     Molly Cook        163  28  37      Haslett MI US      52:20   
3     Beth M Anderson   21   30  45      Jackson MI US      53:24   
4     Abbey Filip       943  26  52      Columbus OH US     54:39   
5     Caroline Powers   1418 29  56      Lansing MI US      55:40   
6     Natalia Collins   842  28  57      Plymouth MI US     55:48   
7     Cassandra Harris  1184 30  68      Okemos MI US       57:28   
8     Dezerae Perry     1276 28  86      Elba MI US         58:59   
9     Melissa Rust      704  28  87      Chesterfield MI US 59:07   
10    Meredith Gregory  1521 30  108     Pinckney MI US     1:01:00 
11    Ashleigh Kozel    1370 26  113     Durham NC US       1:01:28 
12    Alyssa Ball       854  28  121     Okemos MI US       1:02:55 
13    Katlyn Lindstrom  544  26  122     Lansing MI US      1:02:57 
14    Torey Caviston    344  28  132     Haslett MI US      1:03:37 
15    Colleen Carlson   1615 26  138     Lansing MI US      1:04:00 
16    alex wallace      1106 28  146     Cincinnati OH US   1:04:49 
17    Rebecca Bomay     1417 26  155     Newaygo MI US      1:06:49 
18    Mollie Liskiewicz 137  27  171     Tucson AZ US       1:08:16 
19    Renae Weaver      795  26  182     East Lansing MI US 1:10:13 
20    Diedra Scarcia    1295 26  216     Lansing MI US      1:14:44 
21    Kelly Turek       557  30  227     East Lansing MI US 1:16:53 
22    Brenda Cardinal   840  30  269     Duluth MN US       1:29:48 
23    Emily Smith       1068 29  311     East Lansing MI US NONE    


Male 31-35
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lee Miller       1321 34  48      Lansing MI US      54:06   
2     Cory Davis       1141 32  72      Brewer ME US       57:50   
3     Zachary Brooks   1045 35  90      Okemos MI US       59:20   
4     William Sundholm 536  33  96      Haslett MI US      59:56   
5     Matthew Campbell 1681 34  128     East Lansing MI US 1:03:18 
6     Kyle Zeuch       969  34  190     Cleona PA US       1:10:59 
7     Aaron Baylis     535  32  208     Holt MI US         1:13:10 
8     Brandon Currin   65   32  228     Mason MI US        1:16:58 
9     Joseph Hamm      215  35  238     Lansing MI US      1:19:16 
10    Jared Palmer     1361 32  298     Lansing MI US      1:52:38 


Female 31-35
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Barbara Powers       1372 31  10      Lansing MI US       45:43   
2     Anna Zang            630  34  19      Lansing MI US       47:27   
3     Hannah Livermore     1638 34  27      Grand Rapids MI US  50:01   
4     Ashley Sandborn      1732 34  55      Okemos MI US        55:27   
5     Britt Simonson       857  35  62      Boston MA US        56:13   
6     Audie Estis          1274 32  66      Flushing MI US      57:05   
7     Ashley Candy         634  34  70      Chelsea MI US       57:40   
8     Jill Kirshman        1580 34  92      Richland MI US      59:23   
9     Caitlin Doyle Miller 515  33  93      San Francisco CA US 59:27   
10    Amie Lucas           315  33  109     Lansing MI US       1:01:08 
11    Kristin Dubuque      1147 34  117     Lake Odessa MI US   1:02:02 
12    Kelly Bartlett       1524 31  125     Williamston MI US   1:03:11 
13    Araceli Martinez     942  34  130     Ionia MI US         1:03:31 
14    Olivia Malardo       165  35  160     Grand Ledge MI US   1:07:00 
15    Hannah Fessler       434  33  168     Holt MI US          1:08:00 
16    Becky Enright        1572 34  175     Brant MI US         1:08:46 
17    Jodie Danek          1694 33  207     Chesaning MI US     1:13:07 
18    Anna Muniga          1735 32  209     Bath MI US          1:13:20 
19    Lisa Meints          1465 32  210     East Lansing MI US  1:13:38 
20    Jennifer Alling      1085 34  235     Holt MI US          1:18:55 
21    Katy Swift           1316 34  241     Charlotte MI US     1:20:00 


Male 36-40
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     DEREK CHANDLER   731  39  5       Livonia MI US     43:29   
2     Daniel Lenski    1451 38  6       Portland OR US    44:08   
3     Aaron Rickens    149  36  21      White Lake MI US  47:53   
4     Andy Marsh       2    38  23      Okemos MI US      48:29   
5     Justin Bowman    790  40  25      Lansing MI US     49:30   
6     Roger Dunham     560  39  32      Bath MI US        51:22   
7     Jason Eagleston  388  36  40      Okemos MI US      53:01   
8     Thomas Francisci 1617 37  54      Kings Park NY US  55:17   
9     Joel Nagel       815  39  94      Holt MI US        59:43   
10    Gregory Steele   292  39  100     Farmington MI US  1:00:09 
11    Sudheer Uppala   1183 39  119     Okemos MI US      1:02:23 
12    Aaron Luedtke    1578 40  188     Williamston MI US 1:10:51 
13    Chris Burlingame 324  37  206     Williamston MI US 1:12:52 
14    Michael Crow     1553 40  309     Lansing MI US     NONE    


Female 36-40
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Sarah Marler       551  39  33      South Bend IN US      51:26   
2     Heather McCauley   1237 36  38      Okemos MI US          52:31   
3     Jilane Petrie      1746 36  47      Washington DC US      54:00   
4     Amanda Marsh       3    40  63      Haslett MI US         56:28   
5     Tracy Albrecht     501  37  67      Lansing MI US         57:17   
6     Valerie Chandler   732  39  77      Livonia MI US         58:16   
7     Mindy Keck         1355 39  78      Bannister MI US       58:29   
8     Jaclyn Nelson      603  38  101     Grand Ledge MI US     1:00:10 
9     Laura Newman       933  39  103     Bluffton SC US        1:00:29 
10    Tracy DeHayes      1547 37  116     Islip Terrace NY US   1:01:38 
11    Vanessa Nickel     923  38  124     Howards Grove WI US   1:03:01 
12    Kristin Perez      1403 39  129     Rochester Hills MI US 1:03:20 
13    Jessica Lopez      84   37  135     East Lansing MI US    1:03:53 
14    SUZANNE SUTHERLAND 1000 38  149     Grand Rapids MI US    1:05:18 
15    Melissa Roberts    522  40  161     Dewitt MI US          1:07:00 
16    Alexandra Modlin   1208 38  181     Lansing MI US         1:10:02 
17    Beth Kelly         1730 37  195     Battle Creek MI US    1:11:45 
18    Annie Schave       1268 39  197     Trenton MI US         1:11:57 
19    Anne Giorio        1606 39  211     Holt MI US            1:13:42 
20    DeAnna Eberhard    1612 37  213     Williamston MI US     1:14:23 
21    Amanda Snook       751  36  215     Fairview NC US        1:14:43 
22    Catherine Collins  101  39  221     Lansing MI US         1:15:18 
23    Patrice Le         1189 39  242     Pearland TX US        1:20:00 
24    Holly Higgins      745  38  264     Okemos MI US          1:28:22 
25    Marilu Mead        803  39  265     Lansing MI US         1:28:55 
26    Jessica Harden     1599 38  270     Lansing MI US         1:30:01 
27    Amy Schultz        614  38  273     Papillion NE US       1:30:25 
28    Lindsey LaForte    631  40  274     Okemos MI US          1:30:55 
29    Nikki Rose         1015 40  276     East Lansing MI US    1:31:24 
30    Becky Sowle        398  40  297     Holt MI US            1:52:17 
31    Jamie Schuette     1483 38  300     Sheboygan Falls WI US 1:54:30 
32    Amanda Foster      1457 38  306     Blanchard MI US       2:10:00 


Male 41-45
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Brian Egan       1360 41  12      East Lansing MI US 46:08   
2     Jeff Huntington  1752 44  34      Eaton Rapids MI US 51:37   
3     Troy Hale        1749 43  42      East Lansing MI US 53:13   
4     Brian Wisdom     597  43  44      Mason MI US        53:19   
5     Aaron Churchill  770  44  82      Mahomet IL US      58:32   
6     Thomas Soria     1185 42  91      East Lansing MI US 59:21   
7     Andy Schor       1288 45  140     Lansing MI US      1:04:15 
8     Jessie Read      1463 42  159     Holt MI US         1:06:57 
9     Darrell Harden   1654 44  205     Lansing MI US      1:12:47 
10    Grant Male       1744 45  226     Holt MI US         1:16:05 
11    Russell La Forte 1687 41  259     Okemos MI US       1:25:55 


Female 41-45
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kate Johnson             54   43  28      Lansing MI US        50:11   
2     Jamie Hensley            1001 41  84      Hillsdale MI US      58:47   
3     Karla Palmer             37   44  107     Saint Johns MI US    1:01:00 
4     Rebecca Gulbransen       1426 42  112     Okemos MI US         1:01:20 
5     Helen Kilfoyle           773  42  115     Dewitt MI US         1:01:30 
6     Amber Fogarty            1345 44  126     Eagle MI US          1:03:16 
7     Elise Findlay            1625 43  139     Lansing MI US        1:04:00 
8     Erin Schor               1287 42  141     Lansing MI US        1:04:15 
9     Jamie Fortier            1462 45  152     Haslett MI US        1:06:21 
10    Angie Lewis              1787 42  163     Okemos MI US         1:07:07 
11    Vanessa McCaffrey        461  45  167     Okemos MI US         1:07:55 
12    Danyel Prielipp          251  44  170     Marion MI US         1:08:15 
13    Deepa Patil              404  42  178     Okemos MI US         1:09:30 
14    Samantha Harkins         725  41  186     Lansing MI US        1:10:42 
15    Barb Byrum               1028 42  196     Onondaga MI US       1:11:46 
16    Jasmine Simington-Oakley 684  41  201     Dewitt MI US         1:12:14 
17    Melinda Baraburiye       811  45  222     Lansing MI US        1:15:20 
18    Rachel Maas              1541 43  223     East Lansing MI US   1:15:26 
19    Michelle Coss            1385 44  231     Haslett MI US        1:17:40 
20    Stephanie Bono           325  43  233     Stockbridge MI US    1:17:52 
21    Jennifer Hunt            619  42  237     Grand Rapids MI US   1:19:02 
22    Jessica Dirks            833  42  247     Fredericksburg VA US 1:21:57 
23    Cheri Salazar            1492 44  251     Okemos MI US         1:23:03 
24    Dana Tatman-lilly        306  43  256     Williamston MI US    1:25:07 
25    Lila Gutuskey            258  41  281     Okemos MI US         1:34:00 
26    Kristina Sutton          715  44  284     Potterville MI US    1:35:42 
27    Alison Moriarty          450  42  287     Bath MI US           1:39:41 
28    Corrine Knox             396  41  302     Okemos MI US         1:59:56 


Male 46-50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Brady Calkins    774  49  36      Lyons MI US        52:17   
2     Ryan Kelsey      1405 48  79      Williamston MI US  58:29   
3     Wolfgang Russold 615  47  88      East Lansing MI US 59:09   
4     Doc Grimes       1362 49  118     Williamston MI US  1:02:05 
5     James Scofield   1154 48  134     Lansing MI US      1:03:44 
6     Paul Speaker     1098 48  156     Lansing MI US      1:06:50 
7     Tony Tuggle      424  49  194     Farmington MI US   1:11:40 
8     Jim Stewart      214  48  240     Holt MI US         1:19:50 
9     Patrick Rickert  1446 49  278     Ionia MI US        1:33:10 
10    Jeff Sewick      1661 46  305     East lansing MI US 2:09:30 


Female 46-50
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Renee Kleszczynski   1238 47  39      Okemos MI US       52:31   
2     Beth Holben          1064 47  83      DeWitt MI US       58:44   
3     Serena Cozik         107  48  105     Haslett MI US      1:00:43 
4     Kari Simon-Pieters   1772 49  110     Saint Johns MI US  1:01:09 
5     Kimbirly Rindfleisch 1255 47  136     East Lansing MI US 1:03:53 
6     Tami Osborne         14   48  153     Okemos MI US       1:06:25 
7     Tina Stewart         111  47  203     Holt MI US         1:12:22 
8     Alissa VanHoof       347  50  224     East Lansing MI US 1:15:39 
9     Tonya VanOrder       805  48  234     Okemos MI US       1:18:20 
10    Erin Lagesen         904  50  243     Portland OR US     1:20:15 
11    Kari Churchill       1468 46  244     Holt MI US         1:20:34 
12    Melinda Rickert      226  47  250     Ionia MI US        1:22:22 
13    Sarah Panken         1140 46  280     Lansing MI US      1:34:00 
14    Tonya Droessler      713  50  282     Bath MI US         1:34:11 
15    Amy Wild             39   47  294     Lansing MI US      1:45:00 


Male 51-55
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Richard Kettel   1798 54  11      Brighton MI US     45:53   
2     Scott Nemeth     765  53  41      Williamston MI US  53:11   
3     Bob Perialas     1761 52  58      Eagle MI US        55:50   
4     Jason Merrill    83   52  60      Okemos MI US       55:57   
5     John Florian     1020 52  73      Mason MI US        57:52   
6     Richard DeMello  680  52  74      Ovid MI US         57:57   
7     Jeff Anderson    221  52  75      East Lansing MI US 58:02   
8     Bob Olson        664  53  89      Lansing MI US      59:10   
9     Brian Jones      1668 54  97      Okemos MI US       59:59   
10    Greg Adams       223  52  114     Leslie MI US       1:01:28 
11    Eric Rasche      1415 52  184     Williamston MI US  1:10:21 
12    Paul Galbenski   584  53  191     Royal Oak MI US    1:11:13 
13    Carlyle Carvalho 400  55  252     CANTON MI US       1:23:06 


Female 51-55
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Sarah Wynn            206  52  95      Okemos MI US             59:48   
2     Vicki Thomas          161  52  165     Sault Sainte Marie MI US 1:07:45 
3     Cindy Weisenberger    1094 52  169     Chesaning MI US          1:08:00 
4     Emily Huynh           282  52  192     Williamston MI US        1:11:21 
5     Stephanie VandenHaute 1565 51  198     Waddell AZ US            1:11:59 
6     Susan Horn            162  54  212     Saint Ignace MI US       1:13:47 
7     Larisa Ballard        564  52  214     Potterville MI US        1:14:33 
8     Paulette Stump        34   52  220     Lansing MI US            1:15:00 
9     Amy Willing           1574 55  236     Lansing MI US            1:18:58 
10    Debi Cole             183  53  249     Lansing MI US            1:22:18 
11    Katherine Donahue     1562 52  253     Okemos MI US             1:24:00 
12    Ann Cools             239  55  257     Haslett MI US            1:25:12 
13    Roxanne Gleason       1236 51  283     St. Johns MI US          1:35:31 
14    Jackie Womble         172  52  293     Okemos MI US             1:44:42 
15    Barbara Helser        1525 51  295     DeWitt MI US             1:48:49 
16    Ann Pollard           391  51  301     Lansing MI US            1:58:34 
17    Yvette Collins        293  55  303     Lansing MI US            2:07:24 
18    Robyn White Swan      800  53  308     Mount Morris MI US       NONE    


Male 56-60
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Tim Mullican   1352 60  177     Mitchell SD US    1:09:14 
2     Mike Dake      1507 59  179     Lansing MI US     1:09:36 
3     Brian Wills    1577 56  185     Laingsburg MI US  1:10:23 
4     Thomas Pastula 1086 59  286     Saint Johns MI US 1:38:15 


Female 56-60
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Kovan     1036 57  64      Okemos MI US       56:38   
2     Megan Donahue     1775 57  102     Okemos MI US       1:00:10 
3     Barb Catton       896  57  106     Webberville MI US  1:00:46 
4     Diane Mattson     734  60  123     Brighton MI US     1:03:00 
5     Sharon Gerrish    135  57  145     Dewitt MI US       1:04:45 
6     Jan TenKate       1589 59  148     Wyoming MI US      1:05:11 
7     Sabine Blaxton    1693 57  150     Okemos MI US       1:05:32 
8     Julie Billingsley 565  57  158     Bath MI US         1:06:51 
9     Holly Richardson  1411 57  174     Lansing MI US      1:08:37 
10    Kim Darling       202  56  187     Dewitt MI US       1:10:43 
11    Robyn Lynde       593  57  217     Perry MI US        1:14:45 
12    Sandy Vanlancker  718  60  232     Eaton Rapids MI US 1:17:46 
13    Janet Scott       1239 56  261     Horton MI US       1:26:02 
14    Brenda Seeger     1242 57  266     Lansing MI US      1:29:10 
15    Jan Przystas      1133 56  267     Dimondale MI US    1:29:25 
16    Annette Irwin     1512 59  277     Lansing MI US      1:32:02 
17    Debra Andrews     916  59  310     Eagle MI US        NONE    


Male 61-65
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Robert Lurie    554  61  144     Lansing MI US         1:04:34 
2     Kent Timm       399  61  230     Saginaw MI US         1:17:14 
3     Cleveland Allen 1429 64  268     Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:29:32 
4     Neil O'Brien    45   61  299     Lansing MI US         1:54:01 


Female 61-65
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ann Burr          1234 62  131     Palm Harbor FL US  1:03:37 
2     Linda Applebee    175  62  189     Ovid MI US         1:10:57 
3     SANDRA REID       585  61  202     Owosso MI US       1:12:22 
4     Denise Brembeck   659  61  304     Eaton Rapids MI US 1:14:36 
5     Kimberly A Carnes 613  61  218     Haslett MI US      1:15:00 
6     Judy Peterson     1452 62  219     Haslett MI US      1:15:00 
7     Debra Collins     79   65  239     Linden MI US       1:19:47 
8     Kimberly Johnson  1555 63  246     Lansing MI US      1:21:30 
9     Eileen Lovett     1433 62  258     Haslett MI US      1:25:25 
10    Robin Brigham     114  64  262     Concord MI US      1:26:34 
11    Bitsy Baudino     622  61  275     Holly MI US        1:31:03 
12    Deb McClung       341  64  289     Grand Rapids MI US 1:41:00 
13    Doreen Smith      1275 65  291     Williamston MI US  1:43:10 


Male 66-70
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     WILLIAM HODGES  1412 67  142     Lake Linden MI US 1:04:19 
2     George Kasdorf  157  70  225     Ann Arbor MI US   1:15:48 
3     John Collins    1549 66  255     Linden MI US      1:24:28 
4     Jerry Klein     474  68  263     Macomb MI US      1:26:48 
5     Thomas Swientek 1049 68  272     Lansing MI US     1:30:20 


Female 66-70
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kari Chandler        430  67  30      Okemos MI US         50:55   
2     Patty Degnan         128  69  151     East Lansing MI US   1:05:40 
3     Cindy Brown          1197 68  183     Columbiaville MI US  1:10:18 
4     Ginny O'Connor Doyle 514  66  193     Lansing MI US        1:11:33 
5     Cindy Bromley        568  67  204     OwossoOwosso MI US   1:12:26 
6     Linda Rowley         237  69  254     Rives Junction MI US 1:24:23 
7     Jayne Higo           945  66  260     Lansing MI US        1:26:01 
8     Lois Hopkins         750  68  271     East Lansing MI US   1:30:06 
9     Sara Kanya           232  67  290     Holt MI US           1:41:13 


Male 71-75
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sam Underwood 168 72  166     East Lansing MI US 1:07:54 


Female 71-75
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lin Hirai       342 72  285     East Lansing MI US 1:37:32 
2     Fran Jozefowicz 304 71  288     Okemos MI US       1:40:24 
3     Ellen McKenzie  605 71  292     Grand Ledge MI US  1:43:25 


Male 76-80
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Michael Cosgrove 1091 77  154     East LansingLansing MI US 1:06:33 


Female 76-80
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Glenda Borowski 256 76  307     Muskegon MI US 2:12:00 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.