Keep Your Space Virtual Race

Sat April 11, 2020 Okemos, MI 48864 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time           Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     670  Muthoni Njuguna         F      Lansing           MI    US      0:52:02      3:58  52  1        F5155    
2     967  Liam Boylan-Pett        M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:18:41      6:00  34  1        M3135    
3     1035 Ryan Beyea              M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:22:28      6:18  26  1        M2630    
4     442  Eric Stuber             M      Lansing           MI    US      1:27:31      6:41  56  1        M5660    
5     897  Pam Manning             F      Portland          MI    US      1:30:00      6:52  44  1        F4145    
6     898  David Dingwell          M      Portland          MI    US      1:30:00      6:52  54  1        M5155    
7     555  Stephen Arch            M      Lansing           MI    US      1:30:02      6:52  59  2        M5660    
8     192  Andrew Myers            M      Holt              MI    US      1:30:07      6:53  29  2        M2630    
9     428  Russell Lahti           M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:33:51      7:10  40  1        M3640    
10    1006 Kelsey Cox              F      Royal Oak         MI    US      1:34:24      7:12  28  1        F2630    
11    643  Jason Davidson          M      Clinton Township  MI    US      1:35:43      7:18  41  1        M4145    
12    755  Scott Przystas          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:36:10      7:20  34  2        M3135    
13    797  Richard Laing           M      Laingsburg        MI    US      1:37:11      7:25  44  2        M4145    
14    966  Ashley Higginson        F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:37:21      7:26  31  1        F3135    
15    1671 Jake Kirshman           M      Richland          MI    US      1:39:39      7:36  37  2        M3640    
16    539  Caleb Garcia            M      Mason             MI    US      1:40:26      7:40  27  3        M2630    
17    1325 Ken Zimmerman           M      Dewitt            MI    US      1:40:49      7:42  39  3        M3640    
18    1326 Kate Zimmerman          F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:40:49      7:42  36  1        F3640    
19    313  Matthew Eichstaedt      M      Grandville        MI    US      1:42:25      7:49  22  1        M2125    
20    771  Richard Czarnecki       M      Okemos            MI    US      1:42:56      7:51  52  2        M5155    
21    722  Gary Cradit             M      Chelsea           MI    US      1:44:13      7:57  50  1        M4650    
22    371  John Lukasik Jr         M      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:44:19      7:58  44  3        M4145    
23    231  Beth Zimpfer            F      Dimondale         MI    US      1:45:00      8:01  29  2        F2630    
24    36   Katelyn Lynch           F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:45:41      8:04  36  2        F3640    
25    329  Brooklynn Willett       F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      1:45:51      8:05  26  3        F2630    
26    838  Meagan Nedlo            F      Okemos            MI    US      1:46:00      8:05  37  3        F3640    
27    1593 Matt Elser              M      Holt              MI    US      1:46:37      8:08  39  4        M3640    
28    534  Joe Heinzelmann         M      Okemos            MI    US      1:46:59      8:10  38  5        M3640    
29    1590 Amy Nemeth              F      Williamston       MI    US      1:47:09      8:11  52  2        F5155    
30    1269 Oliver Gao              M      Okemos            MI    US      1:47:30      8:12  17  1        M1620    
31    477  Annika Peterson         F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:48:04      8:15  23  1        F2125    
32    617  Anna Thurmond           F      Holt              MI    US      1:48:19      8:16  27  4        F2630    
33    249  Heather Ritchie         F      Gladwin           MI    US      1:48:50      8:18  33  2        F3135    
34    1294 Holli Crowley           F      Weidman           MI    US      1:49:03      8:19  31  3        F3135    
35    1167 Casey Porter            F      Charlestown       MA    US      1:49:06      8:20  28  5        F2630    
36    757  Jean Seward             F      Okemos            MI    US      1:49:13      8:20  55  3        F5155    
37    648  Robert Rankey           M      Okemos            MI    US      1:49:45      8:23  32  3        M3135    
38    958  Wayne Beyea             M      Williamston       MI    US      1:49:46      8:23  54  3        M5155    
39    1247 Garrett Sawyer          M      Aurora            CO    US      1:50:01      8:24  28  4        M2630    
40    429  Rigo Cardoso            M      Lansing           MI    US      1:50:02      8:24  32  4        M3135    
41    91   Michelle Robinson       F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:50:15      8:25  51  4        F5155    
42    1788 Samuel Darish           M      Howell            MI    US      1:50:18      8:25  29  5        M2630    
43    741  Audrey Beyea            F      Williamston       MI    US      1:50:41      8:27  21  2        F2125    
44    825  Maricela Wiley          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:50:54      8:28  40  4        F3640    
45    1489 Laurie Mooney           F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:50:56      8:28  53  5        F5155    
46    1456 Sophia Shoemaker        F      Haslett           MI    US      1:51:35      8:31  18  1        F1620    
47    478  Arika Cole              F      Williamston       MI    US      1:51:40      8:31  38  5        F3640    
48    902  Katrina Bucao           F      Midland           MI    US      1:52:04      8:33  29  6        F2630    
49    796  Ellen Corder            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:52:10      8:34  26  7        F2630    
50    203  Mya Hall                F      Ovid              MI    US      1:52:46      8:36  25  3        F2125    
51    488  Scott Shaw              M      Perry             MI    US      1:53:32      8:40  48  2        M4650    
52    1554 David Weismantel        M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:53:36      8:40  55  4        M5155    
53    1243 Craig VanSumeren        M      Okemos            MI    US      1:54:03      8:42  59  3        M5660    
54    558  Kate Burns-Jager        F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:54:12      8:43  48  1        F4650    
55    497  Angela Calabrese Barton F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:54:15      8:43  51  6        F5155    
56    1475 Megan Shiroda           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:54:19      8:44  31  4        F3135    
57    1281 Kelly Kendall           M      Jackson           MI    US      1:55:01      8:47  44  4        M4145    
58    844  Ashley Rosser           F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:55:11      8:48  25  4        F2125    
59    1447 Nicole Arnold           F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:55:54      8:51  33  5        F3135    
60    355  Jennifer Ross           F      Haslett           MI    US      1:55:59      8:51  42  2        F4145    
61    1280 Christine Palmer        F      Jackson           MI    US      1:56:05      8:52  43  3        F4145    
62    207  Jim Wynn                M      Gretton           NTH   GB      1:56:13      8:52  52  5        M5155    
63    1404 Jocelyn Hayward         F      Williamston       MI    US      1:56:21      8:53  42  4        F4145    
64    562  Annabelle Miller        F      BathBath          MI    US      1:59:04      9:05  17  2        F1620    
65    549  Sophie Weitzel          F      Lansing           MI    US      1:59:30      9:07  19  3        F1620    
66    1066 Veronica Constantine    F      Nunica            MI    US      1:59:43      9:08  43  5        F4145    
67    816  Joel Nagel              M      Holt              MI    US      1:59:58      9:09  39  6        M3640    
68    1560 Fernando Montes         M      Lansing           MI    US      2:00:19      9:11  44  5        M4145    
69    739  McKenna Renaud          F      Essex             ON    CA      2:00:43      9:13  18  4        F1620    
70    1347 Emily Woodcock          F      Wayland           MI    US      2:01:00      9:14  31  6        F3135    
71    986  Lindsay Palizzi         F      Brighton          MI    US      2:01:36      9:17  39  6        F3640    
72    220  Daniel Zanetti          M      Lansing           MI    US      2:02:00      9:19  32  5        M3135    
73    1540 Ramon Avina             M      CDMX              DIF   MX      2:02:03      9:19  29  6        M2630    
74    365  Carol Kasprowicz        F      Wyoming           MI    US      2:02:40      9:22  58  1        F5660    
75    233  David Ely               M      Okemos            MI    US      2:04:10      9:29  53  6        M5155    
76    167  Tricia Guerriero        F      Sault Ste. Marie  ON    CA      2:05:21      9:34  47  2        F4650    
77    42   Jason Pascotto          M      East Lansing      MI    US      2:05:24      9:34  38  7        M3640    
78    30   Amanda Parker           F      Saint Johns       MI    US      2:05:45      9:36  37  7        F3640    
79    31   Tony Parker             M      Saint Johns       MI    US      2:05:45      9:36  38  8        M3640    
80    138  Lance Wilkinson         M      East Lansing      MI    US      2:06:05      9:37  46  3        M4650    
81    140  Stephen Anthony         M      Lansing           MI    US      2:06:30      9:39  53  7        M5155    
82    482  Butch McFetters         M      Williamston       MI    US      2:06:34      9:40  57  4        M5660    
83    779  Ben Bushkuhl            M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:07:15      9:43  34  6        M3135    
84    888  Sarah Welch             F      DeWitt            MI    US      2:07:34      9:44  39  8        F3640    
85    1305 Paul D'Elisa            M      Manorville        NY    US      2:07:38      9:45  56  5        M5660    
86    94   Debbie Bellant          F      Lansing           MI    US      2:07:49      9:45  56  2        F5660    
87    1757 Alec Rademacher         M      East Lansing      MN    US      2:08:20      9:48  28  7        M2630    
88    1348 Katherine Nicpon        F      Lansing           MI    US      2:08:21      9:48  31  7        F3135    
89    317  Allison Showerman       F      Fowlerville       MI    US      2:09:08      9:51  41  6        F4145    
90    578  Kris Ziemer             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      2:09:38      9:54  57  3        F5660    
91    772  Robert Merriman         M      Lansing           MI    US      2:11:00      10:00 65  1        M6165    
92    370  Karrie Lukasik          F      Fowlerville       MI    US      2:12:48      10:08 40  9        F3640    
93    307  Jason Lilly             M      Williamston       MI    US      2:13:00      10:09 46  4        M4650    
94    1375 Mark Koonter            M      Laingsburg        MI    US      2:14:11      10:15 48  5        M4650    
95    358  Emily Ackerman          F      Jackson           MI    US      2:14:22      10:15 37  10       F3640    
96    1716 Adam Harper             M      East Lansing      MI    US      2:15:39      10:21 33  7        M3135    
97    493  Steve Kreft             M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      2:15:56      10:23 70  1        M6670    
98    494  Julie Dailey            F      Fowlerville       MI    US      2:19:16      10:38 41  7        F4145    
99    1127 Lisa Kindschy           F      Holt              MI    US      2:19:16      10:38 39  11       F3640    
100   129  Phil "Puma" Mata        M      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      2:21:06      10:46 48  6        M4650    
101   1743 Lara Ronzello           F      Goodrich          MI    US      2:22:19      10:52 39  12       F3640    
102   1130 Adam Bush               M      Williamston       MI    US      2:22:38      10:53 40  9        M3640    
103   1779 Michelle Scott          F      Williamston       MI    US      2:22:45      10:54 29  8        F2630    
104   1794 Christian Scott         M      Williamston       MI    US      2:22:45      10:54 31  8        M3135    
105   122  Mark Coscarella         M      Holt              MI    US      2:25:11      11:05 55  8        M5155    
106   133  Victoria Mikko          F      Holt              MI    US      2:25:32      11:07 47  3        F4650    
107   24   Emily Pasek             F      East Lansing      MI    US      2:28:00      11:18 26  9        F2630    
108   106  Matt Cozik              M      Haslett           MI    US      2:28:38      11:21 51  9        M5155    
109   1004 Jon Dewey               M      Holt              MI    US      2:30:31      11:29 49  7        M4650    
110   1093 Sue Wismer              F      Lansing           MI    US      2:32:00      11:36 61  1        F6165    
111   201  Cathleen Rowe           F      Haslett           MI    US      2:32:00      11:36 63  2        F6165    
112   1139 Jennifer Cecil          F      Flowood           MS    US      2:32:23      11:38 38  13       F3640    
113   915  Barbara Walter          F      Middlebury        VT    US      2:35:52      11:54 52  7        F5155    
114   974  Jessica Ness            F      Holt              MI    US      2:36:12      11:55 38  14       F3640    
115   1108 Kim McCandless          F      Madison           AL    US      2:36:25      11:56 63  3        F6165    
116   199  Tonia Denslow           F      East Lansing      MI    US      2:38:11      12:05 51  8        F5155    
117   1062 Heather Mullins         F      Knoxville         TN    US      2:44:15      12:32 48  4        F4650    
118   550  Rachel White            F      Canton            MI    US      2:45:26      12:38 20  5        F1620    
119   523  Tracey Cohen            F      Farmington        MI    US      2:46:58      12:45 48  5        F4650    
120   1627 Lori Imboden            F      Oakland           MI    US      2:47:12      12:46 43  8        F4145    
121   778  Terri Poxon-Pearson     F      Lansing           MI    US      2:47:53      12:49 28  10       F2630    
122   1019 TIMOTHY HOYLE           M      CLARKSVILLE       MI    US      2:48:26      12:51 62  2        M6165    
123   465  Diane Adams             F      Mason             MI    US      2:48:35      12:52 63  4        F6165    
124   1078 Rebecca Perrotto        F      Williamsport      PA    US      3:00:00      13:44 35  8        F3135    
125   440  Catherine LaMothe       F      Okemos            MI    US      3:04:26      14:05 60  4        F5660    
126   995  Brian Stark             M      Hasliberg Goldern       CH      3:07:18      14:18 48  8        M4650    
127   141  Merry Wilbert           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      3:17:23      15:04 39  15       F3640    
128   109  Stacy Trinka            F      Fowlerville       MI    US      3:20:31      15:18 43  9        F4145    
129   132  Della Richards          F      Wyoming           MI    US      3:24:12      15:35 42  10       F4145    
130   570  Shane Wilson            F      East Lansing      MI    US      3:28:44      15:56 16  6        F1620    
131   1656 Lori Hall               F      Lansing           MI    US      3:31:06      16:07 49  6        F4650    
132   1731 Aide Escalante          F      Rancho Viejo      TX    US      3:31:47      16:10 56  5        F5660    
133   481  Richard Merritt         M      East Lansing      MI    US      3:33:45      16:19 37  10       M3640    
134   332  Sharri Margraves        F      Bath              MI    US      3:34:26      16:22 57  6        F5660    
135   1556 Faith Cooper            F      Lansing           MI    US      3:40:52      16:52 35  9        F3135    
136   466  Michelle Young          F      Haslett           MI    US      3:50:09      17:34 28  11       F2630    
137   636  John Wenzel             M      Lapeer            MI    US      4:33:37      20:53 65  3        M6165    
138   738  Ebenezer Mfodwo         M      East Lansing      MI    US      NONE               29  8        M2630    
139   1067 Danny Smith             M      East Lansing      MI    US      NONE               32  9        M3135    
140   1213 Lainie Buckles          F      Lansing           MI    US      NONE               45  11       F4145    
141   1609 Louis Savona            M      Costa MEsa        CA    US      NONE               27  9        M2630    
142   809  David Shanahan          M      Auburn            MA    US      NONE               39  11       M3640    


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ====== ================== ======= 
1     Muthoni Njuguna  670  52  F      Lansing MI US      52:02   
2     Liam Boylan-Pett 967  34  M      East Lansing MI US 1:18:41 
3     Ryan Beyea       1035 26  M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:22:28 
4     Eric Stuber      442  56  M      Lansing MI US      1:27:31 
5     Pam Manning      897  44  F      Portland MI US     1:30:00 
6     David Dingwell   898  54  M      Portland MI US     1:30:00 
7     Stephen Arch     555  59  M      Lansing MI US      1:30:02 
8     Andrew Myers     192  29  M      Holt MI US         1:30:07 
9     Russell Lahti    428  40  M      East Lansing MI US 1:33:51 
10    Kelsey Cox       1006 28  F      Royal Oak MI US    1:34:24 


Male 16-20
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Oliver Gao 1269 17  30      Okemos MI US 1:47:30 


Female 16-20
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sophia Shoemaker 1456 18  46      Haslett MI US      1:51:35 
2     Annabelle Miller 562  17  64      BathBath MI US     1:59:04 
3     Sophie Weitzel   549  19  65      Lansing MI US      1:59:30 
4     McKenna Renaud   739  18  69      Essex ON CA        2:00:43 
5     Rachel White     550  20  118     Canton MI US       2:45:26 
6     Shane Wilson     570  16  130     East Lansing MI US 3:28:44 


Male 21-25
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Eichstaedt 313 22  19      Grandville MI US 1:42:25 


Female 21-25
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Annika Peterson 477 23  31      East Lansing MI US 1:48:04 
2     Audrey Beyea    741 21  43      Williamston MI US  1:50:41 
3     Mya Hall        203 25  50      Ovid MI US         1:52:46 
4     Ashley Rosser   844 25  58      East Lansing MI US 1:55:11 


Male 26-30
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Beyea      1035 26  3       Ann Arbor MI US    1:22:28 
2     Andrew Myers    192  29  8       Holt MI US         1:30:07 
3     Caleb Garcia    539  27  16      Mason MI US        1:40:26 
4     Garrett Sawyer  1247 28  39      Aurora CO US       1:50:01 
5     Samuel Darish   1788 29  42      Howell MI US       1:50:18 
6     Ramon Avina     1540 29  73      CDMX DIF MX        2:02:03 
7     Alec Rademacher 1757 28  87      East Lansing MN US 2:08:20 
8     Ebenezer Mfodwo 738  29  138     East Lansing MI US NONE    
9     Louis Savona    1609 27  141     Costa MEsa CA US   NONE    


Female 26-30
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Cox          1006 28  10      Royal Oak MI US      1:34:24 
2     Beth Zimpfer        231  29  23      Dimondale MI US      1:45:00 
3     Brooklynn Willett   329  26  25      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:45:51 
4     Anna Thurmond       617  27  32      Holt MI US           1:48:19 
5     Casey Porter        1167 28  35      Charlestown MA US    1:49:06 
6     Katrina Bucao       902  29  48      Midland MI US        1:52:04 
7     Ellen Corder        796  26  49      Ann Arbor MI US      1:52:10 
8     Michelle Scott      1779 29  103     Williamston MI US    2:22:45 
9     Emily Pasek         24   26  107     East Lansing MI US   2:28:00 
10    Terri Poxon-Pearson 778  28  121     Lansing MI US        2:47:53 
11    Michelle Young      466  28  136     Haslett MI US        3:50:09 


Male 31-35
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Liam Boylan-Pett 967  34  2       East Lansing MI US 1:18:41 
2     Scott Przystas   755  34  12      Grand Haven MI US  1:36:10 
3     Robert Rankey    648  32  37      Okemos MI US       1:49:45 
4     Rigo Cardoso     429  32  40      Lansing MI US      1:50:02 
5     Daniel Zanetti   220  32  72      Lansing MI US      2:02:00 
6     Ben Bushkuhl     779  34  83      Ann Arbor MI US    2:07:15 
7     Adam Harper      1716 33  96      East Lansing MI US 2:15:39 
8     Christian Scott  1794 31  104     Williamston MI US  2:22:45 
9     Danny Smith      1067 32  139     East Lansing MI US NONE    


Female 31-35
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ashley Higginson 966  31  14      East Lansing MI US 1:37:21 
2     Heather Ritchie  249  33  33      Gladwin MI US      1:48:50 
3     Holli Crowley    1294 31  34      Weidman MI US      1:49:03 
4     Megan Shiroda    1475 31  56      Lansing MI US      1:54:19 
5     Nicole Arnold    1447 33  59      East Lansing MI US 1:55:54 
6     Emily Woodcock   1347 31  70      Wayland MI US      2:01:00 
7     Katherine Nicpon 1348 31  88      Lansing MI US      2:08:21 
8     Rebecca Perrotto 1078 35  124     Williamsport PA US 3:00:00 
9     Faith Cooper     1556 35  135     Lansing MI US      3:40:52 


Male 36-40
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Russell Lahti   428  40  9       East Lansing MI US 1:33:51 
2     Jake Kirshman   1671 37  15      Richland MI US     1:39:39 
3     Ken Zimmerman   1325 39  17      Dewitt MI US       1:40:49 
4     Matt Elser      1593 39  27      Holt MI US         1:46:37 
5     Joe Heinzelmann 534  38  28      Okemos MI US       1:46:59 
6     Joel Nagel      816  39  67      Holt MI US         1:59:58 
7     Jason Pascotto  42   38  77      East Lansing MI US 2:05:24 
8     Tony Parker     31   38  79      Saint Johns MI US  2:05:45 
9     Adam Bush       1130 40  102     Williamston MI US  2:22:38 
10    Richard Merritt 481  37  133     East Lansing MI US 3:33:45 
11    David Shanahan  809  39  142     Auburn MA US       NONE    


Female 36-40
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kate Zimmerman  1326 36  18      Dewitt MI US       1:40:49 
2     Katelyn Lynch   36   36  24      East Lansing MI US 1:45:41 
3     Meagan Nedlo    838  37  26      Okemos MI US       1:46:00 
4     Maricela Wiley  825  40  44      Grand Rapids MI US 1:50:54 
5     Arika Cole      478  38  47      Williamston MI US  1:51:40 
6     Lindsay Palizzi 986  39  71      Brighton MI US     2:01:36 
7     Amanda Parker   30   37  78      Saint Johns MI US  2:05:45 
8     Sarah Welch     888  39  84      DeWitt MI US       2:07:34 
9     Karrie Lukasik  370  40  92      Fowlerville MI US  2:12:48 
10    Emily Ackerman  358  37  95      Jackson MI US      2:14:22 
11    Lisa Kindschy   1127 39  99      Holt MI US         2:19:16 
12    Lara Ronzello   1743 39  101     Goodrich MI US     2:22:19 
13    Jennifer Cecil  1139 38  112     Flowood MS US      2:32:23 
14    Jessica Ness    974  38  114     Holt MI US         2:36:12 
15    Merry Wilbert   141  39  127     Grand Rapids MI US 3:17:23 


Male 41-45
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jason Davidson  643  41  11      Clinton Township MI US 1:35:43 
2     Richard Laing   797  44  13      Laingsburg MI US       1:37:11 
3     John Lukasik Jr 371  44  22      Fowlerville MI US      1:44:19 
4     Kelly Kendall   1281 44  57      Jackson MI US          1:55:01 
5     Fernando Montes 1560 44  68      Lansing MI US          2:00:19 


Female 41-45
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Pam Manning          897  44  5       Portland MI US    1:30:00 
2     Jennifer Ross        355  42  60      Haslett MI US     1:55:59 
3     Christine Palmer     1280 43  61      Jackson MI US     1:56:05 
4     Jocelyn Hayward      1404 42  63      Williamston MI US 1:56:21 
5     Veronica Constantine 1066 43  66      Nunica MI US      1:59:43 
6     Allison Showerman    317  41  89      Fowlerville MI US 2:09:08 
7     Julie Dailey         494  41  98      Fowlerville MI US 2:19:16 
8     Lori Imboden         1627 43  120     Oakland MI US     2:47:12 
9     Stacy Trinka         109  43  128     Fowlerville MI US 3:20:31 
10    Della Richards       132  42  129     Wyoming MI US     3:24:12 
11    Lainie Buckles       1213 45  140     Lansing MI US     NONE    


Male 46-50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Gary Cradit      722  50  21      Chelsea MI US         1:44:13 
2     Scott Shaw       488  48  51      Perry MI US           1:53:32 
3     Lance Wilkinson  138  46  80      East Lansing MI US    2:06:05 
4     Jason Lilly      307  46  93      Williamston MI US     2:13:00 
5     Mark Koonter     1375 48  94      Laingsburg MI US      2:14:11 
6     Phil "Puma" Mata 129  48  100     Mount Pleasant MI US  2:21:06 
7     Jon Dewey        1004 49  109     Holt MI US            2:30:31 
8     Brian Stark      995  48  126     Hasliberg Goldern  CH 3:07:18 


Female 46-50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Kate Burns-Jager 558  48  54      East Lansing MI US     1:54:12 
2     Tricia Guerriero 167  47  76      Sault Ste. Marie ON CA 2:05:21 
3     Victoria Mikko   133  47  106     Holt MI US             2:25:32 
4     Heather Mullins  1062 48  117     Knoxville TN US        2:44:15 
5     Tracey Cohen     523  48  119     Farmington MI US       2:46:58 
6     Lori Hall        1656 49  131     Lansing MI US          3:31:06 


Male 51-55
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     David Dingwell    898  54  6       Portland MI US     1:30:00 
2     Richard Czarnecki 771  52  20      Okemos MI US       1:42:56 
3     Wayne Beyea       958  54  38      Williamston MI US  1:49:46 
4     David Weismantel  1554 55  52      East Lansing MI US 1:53:36 
5     Jim Wynn          207  52  62      Gretton NTH GB     1:56:13 
6     David Ely         233  53  75      Okemos MI US       2:04:10 
7     Stephen Anthony   140  53  81      Lansing MI US      2:06:30 
8     Mark Coscarella   122  55  105     Holt MI US         2:25:11 
9     Matt Cozik        106  51  108     Haslett MI US      2:28:38 


Female 51-55
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Muthoni Njuguna         670  52  1       Lansing MI US      52:02   
2     Amy Nemeth              1590 52  29      Williamston MI US  1:47:09 
3     Jean Seward             757  55  36      Okemos MI US       1:49:13 
4     Michelle Robinson       91   51  41      Dewitt MI US       1:50:15 
5     Laurie Mooney           1489 53  45      Grand Ledge MI US  1:50:56 
6     Angela Calabrese Barton 497  51  55      East Lansing MI US 1:54:15 
7     Barbara Walter          915  52  113     Middlebury VT US   2:35:52 
8     Tonia Denslow           199  51  116     East Lansing MI US 2:38:11 


Male 56-60
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber      442  56  4       Lansing MI US     1:27:31 
2     Stephen Arch     555  59  7       Lansing MI US     1:30:02 
3     Craig VanSumeren 1243 59  53      Okemos MI US      1:54:03 
4     Butch McFetters  482  57  82      Williamston MI US 2:06:34 
5     Paul D'Elisa     1305 56  85      Manorville NY US  2:07:38 


Female 56-60
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Carol Kasprowicz  365  58  74      Wyoming MI US      2:02:40 
2     Debbie Bellant    94   56  86      Lansing MI US      2:07:49 
3     Kris Ziemer       578  57  90      Eaton Rapids MI US 2:09:38 
4     Catherine LaMothe 440  60  125     Okemos MI US       3:04:26 
5     Aide Escalante    1731 56  132     Rancho Viejo TX US 3:31:47 
6     Sharri Margraves  332  57  134     Bath MI US         3:34:26 


Male 61-65
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Robert Merriman 772  65  91      Lansing MI US     2:11:00 
2     TIMOTHY HOYLE   1019 62  122     CLARKSVILLE MI US 2:48:26 
3     John Wenzel     636  65  137     Lapeer MI US      4:33:37 


Female 61-65
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Sue Wismer     1093 61  110     Lansing MI US 2:32:00 
2     Cathleen Rowe  201  63  111     Haslett MI US 2:32:00 
3     Kim McCandless 1108 63  115     Madison AL US 2:36:25 
4     Diane Adams    465  63  123     Mason MI US   2:48:35 


Male 66-70
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Steve Kreft 493 70  97      Grand Ledge MI US 2:15:56 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.